KM1   KM2   KM3 KM4        
PlaceringRoadsport APlac. KvalPoäng KvalPlac. RacePoäng racePlac kvalPoäng KvalPlac. RacePoäng racePlac. KvalPoäng Kval Plac kvalPoäng KvalPlac racePoäng RacePoäng Totalt
1Magnus Mårtenson115354827212482762
2Joakim Rydh212272120115115061
3Sebastian Wichers310110115DNF0021211057
4Jerker Flink574331011003103545
5Niklas Olsson6606643310574335
6Bo Olsson573548DNF20
7Håkan Jönsson48520010
Roadsport B00Poäng Totalt
1Max Dymling1152731052212574356
2Göran Håkansson575257DNF0481152746
3Mats Nilsson310357543573103545
4Ulf Andersson21227021211041
5Thomas Ahrens2121108403100036
6Patrik Eriksson0011511000025
7Rolf Dawidzon484393DNF00665222
8Axel Scott48DNF06648DNF022
9Carl-Gustaf "Calle" Börjesson6661663500018
10Ted Scott1157615
11Thomas Ahrens000008404
Roadsport C00Poäng Totalt
1Oskar Jakobsson115110011511050
2Bjarne Hedegaard Christiansen5727484311557047
3Mads Hellmers75110310048212045
4Leif Jeppsson11535847184753539
5Tor Dahlskog212819381310486136
6Sebastian Quick66527561212664335
7Pontus Fyhr131616652573102734
8Dennis Kullman4871573500021
9Pierre Pettersson2122700019
10Tommy Åkesson93171111111660012
11Lars Bergenhem310101000141012
12Tonny Stihl1811511511217516114111
13Nils-Erik Persson12113110291111111918
14Ulf G Andersson171161000751318
15Fredrik Thuring8443000007
16Stephan Svensson1511811811811211811517
17Bo Reinsborg161171931511217
18Johan Ekman1021211311010005
19Torbjörn Olsson12114111110205
20Bertil Thorsson1611411911610004
21Bo Lorentzon17115113101114
22Martin Nihlen111111000121814
23Andre Urwitz14113101311014
24Benny Svensson00093714
25Ulf Andersson000171523
26Magne Karlsson14191000002
RS000Poäng Totalt
1Kalle Berggren31027115110115115DNF072
2Peter Öfverman11511021227021211066
3Robin Wachmann0031035048DNF023
4Marie Carlsson212350000017
5Mikael Aagard000003102717
0
Modsport 1 + 20Poäng Totalt
1Fredrik Olsson310271152711521211076
2Rasmus Hedberg48432121100033
3Andreas Jähnke21235310DNF000027
4Niklas Mårtensson1151100000025
5Niklas Johansson480008
Modsport 30Poäng Totalt
1Fredrik Åkerman212272121102120053
2Erland Berggren310110115DNF031011511070
3Per Rosenberg5743310274822742
4Håkan Månsson756157356633529
5Edvin Persson6652845257574331
6Anders Gustavson115350000020
7Simon Larsson487148000017
8Mats Olsson1154DNF15
9Jan Brink848175610011
10Dan Hedström93717565211
11Mats Olsson6643009
00
Historic 1000Poäng Totalt
1Anders Arildsson1150015
Historic 2000Poäng Totalt
1Sven-Åke Jarl212110212272120053
2Ted Scott0011511011511511065
3Jan Blomberg115270002122741
00000000

Alla tider KM1

Alla tider KM2