KM1 KM2 KM3KM4 KM5   
PlaceringRoadsport APoäng KvalPoäng racePoäng KvalPoäng racePoäng KvalPoäng KvalPoäng racePoäng KvalPoäng raceFlit poängFPoäng Totalt
1Magnus Mårtenson15587128715101097
2Sebastian Wichers10101512101067
3Jerker Flink73101010512562
4Joakim Rydh12712151561
5Niklas Olsson663107335
6Bo Olsson75820
7Tord Andersson8715
8Håkan Jönsson8210
Roadsport BPoäng Totalt
1Max Dymling15710212731031079
2Göran Håkansson7278157621064
3Ulf Andersson127121015763
4Mats Nilsson10553710545
5Thomas Ahrens1210410440
6Rolf Dawidzon833627534
7Patrik Eriksson151025
8Axel Scott86822
9Olof Andersson121022
10Carl-Gustaf "Calle" Börjesson616518
11Ted Scott15116
12Johan Hwasser819
Roadsport CPoäng Totalt
1Bjarne Hedegaard Christiansen77831571271076
2Oskar Jakobsson15101510151075
3Mads Hellmers51010812101065
4Leif Jeppsson15541485631061
5Pontus Fyhr11627107851057
6Sebastian Quick62511263311049
7Tor Dahlskog121311041111044
8Dennis Kullman81757129
9Tommy Åkesson311161111025
10Tonny Stihl1111511111023
11Nils-Erik Persson1121111111020
12Pierre Pettersson12719
13Stephan Svensson1111111111019
14Lars Bergenhem101112
15Bo Reinsborg11311119
16Benny Svensson31419
17Ulf G Andersson11518
18Fredrik Thuring437
19Johan Ekman2111117
20Torbjörn Olsson1112117
21Martin Nihlen1111116
22Andre Urwitz1111116
23Stefan Winquist55
24Bertil Thorsson11114
25Bo Lorentzon11114
26Ulf Andersson123
27Per Fosselius213
28Lennart Krüger123
29Magne Karlsson112
30Bengt Bengtsson11
RSPoäng Totalt
1Kalle Berggren10715101515151010107
2Peter Öfverman151012712101076
3Robin Wachmann10588334
4Erland Berggren12719
5Marie Carlsson12517
6Mikael Aagard10717
7Patrik Rydh7512
Modsport 1 + 2Poäng Totalt
1Fredrik Olsson1071571515101510104
2Rasmus Hedberg83121033
3Andreas Jähnke1251027
4Niklas Mårtensson151025
5Niklas Johansson88
Modsport 3Poäng Totalt
1Fredrik Åkerman127121012127151010107
2Per Rosenberg731078105871075
3Erland Berggren10101510151070
4Edvin Persson62427621231054
5Håkan Månsson5175683721054
6Mats Olsson6315710546
7Anders Gustavson15520
8Simon Larsson81817
9Dan Hedström3155115
10Jan Brink415111
Historic 1Poäng Totalt
1Anders Arildsson1515
Historic 2Poäng Totalt
1Ted Scott1510151510151090
2Sven-Åke Jarl12101271212772
3Jan Blomberg15712741

Alla tider KM1

Alla tider KM2