KM1   KM2    
Plac.Roadsport APlac. KvalPoäng KvalPlac. RacePoäng racePlac kvalPoäng KvalPlac. RacePoäng racePoäng Totalt
1Sebastian Wichers3101101155237
2Magnus Mårtenson11535482735
3Joakim Rydh21227212031
4Jerker Flink574331011030
5Niklas Olsson660664315
6Bo Olsson573512
7Håkan Jönsson4852010
Roadsport B0Poäng Totalt
1Max Dymling115273105234
2Thomas Ahrens21211084026
3Patrik Eriksson0011511025
4Mats Nilsson31035754323
5Ulf Andersson2122719
6Carl-Gustaf Börjesson6661663518
7Göran Håkansson5752577117
8Rolf Dawidzon4843936115
9Axel Scott48819
0000
Roadsport C0Poäng Totalt
1Leif Jeppsson11535847125
2Mads Hellmers75110310025
3Bjarne Hedegaard Christiansen5727484325
4Oskar Jakobsson11511025
5Dennis Kullman4871573521
6Pierre Pettersson2122719
7Tor Dahlskog21281938117
8Sebastian Quick6652756114
9Lars Bergenhem3101010011
10Pontus Fyhr13161665210
11Fredrik Thuring8443007
12Tommy Åkesson931711111116
13Johan Ekman1021211311015
14Nils-Erik Persson121131102915
15Stephan Svensson1511811811814
16Bertil Thorsson1611411911614
17Tonny Stihl1811511511214
18Martin Nihlen111111002
19Magne Karlsson14191002
20Ulf G Andersson171161002
21Torbjörn Olsson1211412
22Andre Urwitz1411312
23Bo Reinsborg1611712
24Bo Lorentzon1711512
00
RS00Poäng Totalt
1Peter Öfverman1151102122744
2Kalle Berggren3102711511042
3Marie Carlsson212350017
4Robin Wachmann003103515
0000
0
Modsport0Poäng Totalt
1Fredrik Olsson310271152739
2Rasmus Hedberg577121211030
3Andreas Jähnke2123531011128
4Niklas Mårtensson1151100025
5Fredrik Åkerman6652663519
6Erland Berggren75435710116
7Per Rosenberg9381754312
8Anders Gustavson4861009
9Simon Larsson841118409
10Niklas Johansson4808
11Håkan Månsson11110193527
12Edvin Persson10291121715
13Jan Brink121121111814
14Mats Olsson102613
15Dan Hedström131912
Historic 100Poäng Totalt
1Anders Arildsson115015
Historic 200Poäng Totalt
1Sven-Åke Jarl2121102122741
2Ted Scott0011511025
3Jan Blomberg115270022

Alla tider KM1

Alla tider KM2