KM1 KM2 KM3  
Plac.Roadsport APoäng KvalPoäng racePoäng KvalPoäng racePlac. KvalPoäng KvalPoäng Totalt
1Dag Löfqvist151015211557
2Jerker Flink105121037
3Magnus Mårtenson12710736
4Robin Wachmann738523
5Niklas Olsson7310
6Bengt Metz88
Roadsport BPoäng Totalt
1Max Dymling1010121021254
2Ulf Andersson1510711547
3Johan Hwasser1278531042
4Mats Nilsson73724827
5Carl-Gustaf Börjesson62635724
8Patrik Eriksson15116
6Rolf Dawidzon8513
7Axel Scott55111
8Göran Håkansson666
Roadsport CPoäng Totalt
1Andreas Jähnke1510151050
2Magne Karlsson10712231041
3Mads Hellmers726311533
4Dennis Kullman1238730
5Pontus Fyhr8510528
6Tor Dahlskog61415719
7Sebastian Quick411121219
8Leif Jeppsson515112
9Fredrik Thuring718412
10Eskild Nejsum1114811
11Olle Olsson11217510
12Nils-Erik Persson11668
13Bertil Thorsson31116
14Fredrik Nordlander11316
15Lars Bergenhem21115
16Ulf G Andersson11114
17Martin Nihlén111024
18Gunnar Nordström933
19Mikael Jakobsson112
RSPoäng Totalt
1Per Bornebusch151015747
2Kalle Berggren121022
ModsportPoäng Totalt
1Fredrik Olsson105151011555
2Bo Olsson1231275741
3Erland Berggren878321238
4Fredrik Åkerman711054831
5Niklas Mårtensson151025
6Per Rosenberg517231025
7Edvin Persson616613
8Jan Brink415111
9Kalle Berggren628
10Niklas Olsson755
Historic 1Poäng Totalt
1Mats Ek15151040
Historic 2Poäng Totalt
1Sune Malmros15151040
2Ted Scott101012739
3Sven-Åke Jarl12719

 

Alla tider KM1

Alla tider KM2

Alla tider KM3