KM1   KM2    
Plac.Roadsport APlac. KvalPoäng KvalPlac. RacePoäng racePlac kvalPoäng KvalPlac. RacePoäng racePoäng totalt
1Dag Löfqvist1151101155242
2Jerker Flink3103521211037
3Magnus Mårtenson212273102736
4Robin Wachmann5743483523
5Niklas Olsson574310
6Bengt Metz488
Roadsport BPoäng totalt
1Max Dymling31011021211042
2Ulf Andersson1153102732
3Johan Hwasser21227483532
4Mats Nilsson5743575219
5Carl-Gustaf Börjesson6652664317
8Patrik Eriksson1157116
6Rolf Dawidzon483513
7Axel Scott75756111
Roadsport CPoäng totalt
1Andreas Jähnke11511011511050
2Magne Karlsson310272125231
4Dennis Kullman21243482730
3Pontus Fyhr48353103528
5Mads Hellmers5752664318
7Tor Dahlskog6671849112
6Leif Jeppsson7561758112
18Fredrik Thuring57618
8Sebastian Quick8481111717
9Bertil Thorsson93911311316
15Fredrik Nordlander121151931016
10Lars Bergenhem1021011411115
11Olle Olsson1111111021215
17Ulf G Andersson1711711211514
16Eskild Nejsum1511611413
12Nils-Erik Persson1611212
14Martin Nihlén1311412
13Mikael Jakobsson1411312
RSPoäng totalt
1Per Bornebusch1151101152747
2Kalle Berggren21211022
Modsport Poäng totalt
1Fredrik Olsson3103511511040
2Bo Olsson212432122734
3Erland Berggren4827484326
4Niklas Mårtensson11511025
5Fredrik Åkerman57613103523
6Per Rosenberg7571575215
7Jan Brink8481757111
8Kalle Berggren66528
9Edvin Persson66617
Historic 1Poäng totalt
1Mats Ek11511511040
Historic 2Poäng totalt
1Sune Malmros11511511040
2Ted Scott3101102122739
3Sven-Åke Jarl2122719

 

Alla tider KM1

Alla tider KM2