Resultat 2017

Resultat efter KM4

  KM1 KM2 KM3KM4  
PlaceringRoadsport APoäng KvalPoäng racePoäng KvalPoäng racePoäng KvalPoäng KvalPoäng RacePoäng Totalt
1Anders Edlund10215101212768
2Joakim Rydh151015151065
3Sebastian Wichers631278541
4Hans Egonsson8110322
5Patrik Rydh12719
6Dag Löfqvist7512
7Bengt Metz1010
8Johan Cornsköld516
9Magnus Blixt415
Roadsport BPoäng Totalt
1Patrik Eriksson157151015151087
2Ulf Andersson12101271012770
3Max Dymling1031051210555
4Thomas Ahrens8572729
5Rolf Dawidzon61838329
6Mats Nilsson7261824
7Anders Johansson66
Roadsport CPoäng Totalt
1Oskar Jakobsson1510151015151090
2Dennis Kullman87127312756
3Bjarne Hedegaard Christiansen1051056339
4Mads Hellmers638375234
5Tor Dalskogh5261124131
6Pontus Fyhr111107121
7Nils-Erik Persson217243120
8Sebastian Quick112181115
9Göran Håkansson310114
10Christopher Rice114151114
11Magne Karlsson8513
12Andreas Jähnke1212
13Leif Jeppsson11511110
14Fredrik Thuring77
15Bertil Thorsson41117
16Eskild Nejsum11111117
17Björn Mullaart31217
18Per Pröytz1111116
19Ulf G Andersson1111116
20Håkan Jösson1315
21Martin Nihlén11114
RSPoäng Totalt
1Åke Bornebusch127107121058
2Robert Malmström1510151050
3Peter Öfverman1231530
4Marie Carlsson8513
Modsport
1Arne Parnheden151012101510274
2Fredrik Olsson10757151054
3Erland Berggren75821012751
4Fredrik Åkerman6363127542
5Bo Olsson871066138
6Per Rosenberg524185126
7Nicklas Mårtensson1212
8Jan Karlsson77
9Tonny Svensson44
10Kalle Berggren33
11Rasmus Hedberg11
Historic 2Poäng Totalt
1Sune Malmros151510151065
2Sven-Åke Jarl1212731
3Jan Blomberg1012527
4Ted Scott10717

Alla Tider KM1

Alla tider KM2

Alla tider KM3

Alla tider KM4