Resultat 2016

Resultat efter KM5

 

  KM1 KM2 KM3KM4 KM5   
Roadsport A KvalRace KvalRaceKval KvalRace KvalRaceFlitPoäng Totalt
1Dag Löfqvist10512715151015105104
2Anders Edlund12710512127125587
3Henric Månsson15101510000104064
4Johan Cornskiöld5162107463549
5Robert Bell728300000020
6Sebastian Wichers0000010500015
7Bo Olsson000008052015
8Magnus Mårtensson77014
9Rolf Sjunesson607000000013
10Hans Egonsson830000000011
11Jesper Månsson424100000011
12Joakim Rydh8008
13Björn Olsson00500000005
Roadsport B0000000
1Ulf Andersson1210151010121012105106
2Max Dymling8583128583565
3Fredrik/Tobias Hedberg150000157157059
4Patrik Eriksson0012515102105059
5Fredrik Thuring10710700072043
6Rolf Dawidzon736166360543
7Ulf Danielsson527257000028
8Mats Nilsson420070051019
9Thomas Ahrens005080000013
10Björn Mullaart61000000007
Roadsport C0000
1Anderas Jähnke1510101012121015105109
2Pierre Pettersson12315715157127598
3Oskar Jakobsson851251083103569
4Mads Hellmers716087251542
5Bjarne Hedegaard Christiansen628000085029
6Björn/Alexander Mullaart1077000000024
7Leif Jeppsson215125111524
8Sebastian Quick111253141524
9Nils Erik Persson114341111522
10Tor Dahlskog113231122521
11Pontus Fyhr112161111520
12Anders Johansson400074200017
13Dennis Kullman0010500015
14Per Pröjtz111111111514
15Håkan Jönsson310001161013
16Bertil Thorsson520000032012
17Chris Rice001171010
18Magne Karlsson00610007
19Jan Blomberg1100111106
20Martin Nihlen11001210006
21Ulf G Andersson00111104
RS
1Åke Bornebusch12101510015083073
2Peter Öfverman620015120155055
3Fredrik Olsson430012101051045
4Marie Carlsson157000001010042
5Monica Arvidsson127019
6Niklas Mårtensson800000072017
7Per Rosenberg008710016
8Jan/Peter Strand1000000032015
9Mats Dahlgren0012000000012
10Thomas Larsson550000000010
11Bertil Carlsson001000000010
12Nicklas Johansson70000000007
13Erland Berggren6107
14Kalle Berggren4105
15Johan Roxlin30000000003
16Rasmus Hedberg2002
17Arne Parnheden1001
Historic 1
1Bengt-Åke Bengtsson15100000000025
2Tord Ekegren1200000000012
Historic 2
1Sune Malmros151000015101210072
2Sven-Åke Jarl107000127157058
3Roland Falkenbäck120151000000037
4Hans Hillerström0000150000015

Alla Tider KM1

Alla Tider KM2 

Resultat och tider KM3

Alla tider KM4

Alla tider KM5