Tävlingsresultat

 

Roadsport A
Pos. Namn Bil KM1 KM2 KM3 KM4 KM5 Bonus Total
1 Peter Öfverman Westfield SEiW 10 15 10 15 10 5 65
2 Magnus Mårtenson Morty 7 8 12 12 10 7 5 54
3 Bengt Metz Caterham Superlight 7 10 8 8 5 5 43
4 Hans Egonsson Caterham Superlight 15 15 30
5 Henric Månsson Westfield SEIW 12 12 24
6 Ove Schaar OHD 7 6 6 7 3 22
7 Peter Aulin ARC7 4 12 4 20
8 Mats Ohlsson Porsche 964 Cup 8 8 16
9 Patrik Rydh Caterham 7 15 15
10 Joakim Rydh Seven Replika 5 7 12
11 Jan-Erling Rydquist Jeguar 7 7
12 Robin Wachmann  Samantha 7 6 6
12 Bo Johansson BJ1 6 6
14 Björn Olsson Lotus Elise 5 5
15 Peter Kirsten Pegasus 7+ 4 4
16 Anders Edlund Westfield SEIW 2 2
Roadsport B
Pos. Namn Bil KM1 KM2 KM3 KM4 KM5 Bonus Total
1 Rolf Dawidzon MG GTS 15 15 10 6 8 5 59
2 Hans Aulin Lotus Elise S1 8 15 15 15 53
3 Niklas Mårtensson Porsche 944 Turbo 4 8 12 10 12 5 51
4 Fredrik Hedberg Porsche 944 Turbo 10 7 8 10 35
5 Tobias Hedberg Porsche 944 Turbo 5 6 7 7 25
6 Jonas Nilsson Porsche 911 12 10 22
7 Bjarne Christiansen Lotus Elise S1 12 12
7 Thomas Ahrens Lotus 7 12 12
9 Hans Hillerström Porsche 911 7 5 12
10 Jonas Ekenborn Caterham Seven 6 6 12
11 Jakob Hultkvist Alfa Romeo 1750 Gtv 5 5
Roadsport C
Pos. Namn Bil KM1 KM2 KM3 KM4 KM5 Bonus Total
1 Fredrik Olsson Pontiac Fiero 12 15 10 10 10 5 62
2 Magnus Ohlsson Mazda MX-5 10 12 7 12 12 5 58
3 Pierre Pettersson Toyota MR2 8 10 12 8 8 5 51
4 Bjarne Christiansen Lotus Elise S1 7 15 15 37
5 Dennis Kullman Mazda MX-5 15 15 30
6 Håkan Jönsson Mazda MX-5 3 5 5 4 3 5 25
7 Max Dymling Mazda MX-5 2 4 8 3 1 5 23
8 P-O Håkansson Mazda MX-5 8 6 6 20
9 Tord Andersson Mazda Miata 4 3 2 5 1 5 20
10 Leif Johnsson Renault Alpine 4 7 7 18
11 Bertil Thorsson Mazda MX-5 6 6 5 17
12 Anders Johansson MGF 5 7 12
13 Jan Blomberg Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 6 4 10
14 Edvin Persson Porsche 944 3 3
15 Ted Scott MGB GT 2 2
Historic I
Pos. Namn Bil KM1 KM2 KM3 KM4 KM5 Bonus Total
1 Tord Ekegren Lotus Elan 15 15 12 10 52
2 Per Broberg Lotus Elan 12 15 15 42
3 Leif Molin Austin Healey Frogeye Sprite 10 12 10 10 42
6 Johan Frick Lotus Elan 12 12 24
4 Anders Arildsson Austin Healey Sprite MkII 8 0 8 8 24
5 Roger Adamsson Lotus Elan 15 15
Historic II
Pos. Namn Bil KM1 KM2 KM3 KM4 KM5 Bonus Total
1 Sune Malmros Opel GT 12 15 12 15 12 5 71
2 Thomas Nilsson Porsche 911 T/RS 1972 10 12 15 12 10 5 64
3 Staffan Borgström Porsche 911 ST 15 15
3 Kennet Persson Ford GT40 15 15
5 Pehr Pröjtz TVR Vixen 10 10
RS
Pos. Namn Bil KM1 KM2 KM3 KM4 KM5 Bonus Total
1 Jan Strand Mallock U2 Mk20b 15 12 27
2 Anders Hofverberg Lotus 7 15 22
2 Robert Malmström Ginetta G20 15 7 22
4 Staffan Aronson Noble M400 8 10 18
5 Åke Bornebusch Radical Pro6 15 15
6 Jan Nordgren Phantom S255 12 12
7 Flemming Bendixen Mallock Mk 31 10 10
8 Anders Andréasson Phantom S240 8 8

 

KM1 Ring Knutstorp
Resultat
Alla listor

KM2 Bulltofta
Resultat
Alla listor

KM3 Minnesbeg
Resultat
Alla listor

KM4 Sturup
Resultat
Alla Listor

KM5 Knutstorp
Resultat
Alla Listor